Section Image

NIKKI GREENLEAF

MAGNOLIA REALTY, LLC
7 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$275K - $610K Price Range
$361.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About NIKKI

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$905,000
Average Sale Price
$452,500
Price Range
$295K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,206,999
Average Sale Price
$301,750
Price Range
$275K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$905,000
Average Sale Price
$452,500
Price Range
$295K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,206,999
Average Sale Price
$301,750
Price Range
$275K - $340K

Neighborhoods NIKKI is Experienced In

NIKKI's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 156339

NIKKI GREENLEAF