Section Image

Nikole Mangos

Keller Williams Realty Hoover
69 Closed Sales
$16.7M Total Value
$156K - $489K Price Range
$241.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nikole

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000
Price Range
$170K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,422,795
Average Sale Price
$237,133
Price Range
$185K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,288,000
Average Sale Price
$254,222
Price Range
$170K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,450,095
Average Sale Price
$278,131
Price Range
$140K - $489K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$8,194,300
Average Sale Price
$241,009
Price Range
$8K - $436K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$8,458,295
Average Sale Price
$241,666
Price Range
$135K - $489K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nikole's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 125776

Nikole Mangos