Section Image

Nilka Beltran Rivera

BELHOUSE REAL ESTATE, LLC
20 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$170K - $575K Price Range
$292.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nilka

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$437,000
Average Sale Price
$437,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$857,000
Average Sale Price
$428,500
Price Range
$420K - $437K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,161,000
Average Sale Price
$232,200
Price Range
$22K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,682,355
Average Sale Price
$312,157
Price Range
$74K - $575K

Nilka's Listings and Deals

Nilka Beltran Rivera