About Nora
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Nora is Experienced In
-
9 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Nora's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$2,295,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025
- 5 Beds
- 7 Baths
- 5,470 Sq Ft
- 269 Bryant Ave
- White Plains, NY
- 5% Above List
- $420/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $2M
Nora Kirk Nora H Kirk
-
$2,375,000 Sold Apr 4, 2025
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,624 Sq Ft
- 81 Theodore Fremd Ave
- Unit A
- Rye, NY
- 1% Below List
- $655/SF
- 45 Days On Market
Nora Kirk Nora H Kirk
-
$2,375,000 Sold Mar 27, 2025
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,624 Sq Ft
- 81 Theodore Fremd Ave
- Unit B
- Rye, NY
- 1% Below List
- $655/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Nora Kirk Nora H Kirk
-
$2,795,000 Sold Sep 10, 2024
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,004 Sq Ft
- 54 Wetmore Place
- Rye, NY
- $698/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $3M
Nora Kirk Nora H Kirk
-
$1,645,000 Sold May 31, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,301 Sq Ft
- 39 Tamarack Rd
- Port Chester, NY
- $498/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $936K
Nora Kirk Nora H Kirk
-
$2,050,000 Sold Apr 21, 2023
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,056 Sq Ft
- 25 Bulkley Manor
- Rye, NY
- 3% Above List
- $671/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $2M
Nora Kirk Nora H Kirk
-
$2,700,000 Sold Jul 11, 2022
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,536 Sq Ft
- 24 Walnut St
- Rye, NY
- $595/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $4M
Nora Kirk
-
$1,595,000 Sold Aug 18, 2021
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,415 Sq Ft
- 21 Bulkley Manor
- Rye, NY
- $660/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $2M
Nora Kirk Nora H Kirk