Section Image

Nur Saglam

6 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$300K - $1.3M Price Range
$910.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nur

Home Types: MultiFamily, Commercial, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,890,000
Average Sale Price
$963,333
Price Range
$750K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,190,000
Average Sale Price
$797,500
Price Range
$300K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,175,000
Average Sale Price
$1,175,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,290,000
Average Sale Price
$858,000
Price Range
$300K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nur's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01368188
Agent Photo

Nur Saglam