Section Image

NURUL HUDA

Omni Realty Corp
12 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$610K - $1.5M Price Range
$830.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About NURUL

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,780,000
Average Sale Price
$890,000
Price Range
$795K - $985K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,405,000
Average Sale Price
$801,667
Price Range
$625K - $985K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,259,000
Average Sale Price
$753,000
Price Range
$610K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,704,000
Average Sale Price
$856,000
Price Range
$580K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

NURUL's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10301205475

NURUL HUDA