Section Image

Okjoo Moon

RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park
11 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$455K - $1M Price Range
$655.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Okjoo

Home Types: House, Condo, Co-op, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,767,000
Average Sale Price
$883,500
Price Range
$740K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,415,000
Average Sale Price
$707,500
Price Range
$455K - $960K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,089,000
Average Sale Price
$696,333
Price Range
$322K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,578,000
Average Sale Price
$526,000
Price Range
$163K - $960K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,589,000
Average Sale Price
$764,833
Price Range
$322K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,623,000
Average Sale Price
$524,600
Price Range
$163K - $960K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Okjoo's Listings and Deals

Okjoo Moon