About OLGA
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
OLGA's Listings and Deals
OLGA's Active Listings
-
$275,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,558 Sq Ft
- 1904 Gladden Ave
- Gallup, NM
Great Investment Opportunity in Mossman! Don’t miss this excellent income-producing property located in the desirable Mossman area! This well-maintained duplex features two cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartments, offering a total of 1,558 sq ft of living space. Both units have been recently remodeled from top to bottom, providing modern finishes and move-in-ready appeal. Each apartment includes
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
-
$119,500
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,014 Sq Ft
- 206 W Adams Ave
- Gallup, NM
Perfect as a starter home or an investment property, this three bedroom two bathroom house sits on a remarkably large lot. With a little bit of TLC, this property can be transformed into a cozy and comfortable place you can call Home! The layout of the house is very convenient and efficient: from the Front entrance, you come into the Living Room that opens up to a spacious eat-in Kitchen. The
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
-
$383,900
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,341 Sq Ft
- 1307 Country Club Place
- Gallup, NM
Conveniently located near Red Rock Elementary and within walking distance to both hospitals, this unique and spacious home sits on nearly half an acre and offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and opportunity. Step inside to a bright and airy living room featuring soaring ceilings, large windows that fill the space with natural light, and stunning views of Pyramid Rock. A cozy
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
Recently Sold
-
$349,900 Sold Mar 2, 2026
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,752 Sq Ft
- 1402 Pinon Ln
- Gallup, NM
- $200/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $355K
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
-
$357,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,489 Sq Ft
- 1603 Linda Dr
- Gallup, NM
- $143/SF
- 166 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $354K
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
-
$329,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,138 Sq Ft
- 189 Whispering Cedars Rd
- Jamestown, NM
- $154/SF
- 21 Days On Market
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
-
$405,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,545 Sq Ft
- 1407 Linda Dr
- Gallup, NM
- $159/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $390K
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
-
$249,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,478 Sq Ft
- 3406 Ciniza Dr
- Gallup, NM
- $168/SF
- 131 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $224K
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
-
$390,000 Sold Jul 3, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,135 Sq Ft
- 1814 Monterey Ct
- Gallup, NM
- $183/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $406K
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
-
Price Undisclosed Sold May 13, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,723 Sq Ft
- 505 N 4th St
- Gallup, NM
- 36 Days On Market
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Jan 31, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,384 Sq Ft
- 1406 Redrock Dr
- Gallup, NM
- 187 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $281K
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Dec 31, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,934 Sq Ft
- 1912 Mark Ave
- Gallup, NM
- 22 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $251K
OLGA STARR Re/Max Combined Investments