About Olivia
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Olivia is Experienced In
-
5 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Olivia's Listings and Deals
Olivia's Active Listings
-
$550,000
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 6,544 Sq Ft
- 2920 Ky Rt 1426
- Dana, KY
Experience unmatched quality and craftsmanship only 15 minutes from either Pikeville or Prestonsburg. Beautiful, peaceful,private location The grand living area is flooded with natural light, highlighted by a fireplace that serves as a stunning focal point. The recently renovated 1,400 sq ft basement features new flooring, an additional BR/BA, creating an ideal retreat for guests or a vibrant
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group
-
$313,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,732 Sq Ft
- 416 Right Penhook Rd
- Harold, KY
Immaculate home nestled in a private location, offering many luxuries and convenience. Close proximity to US 23, central location to Prestonsburg and Pikeville alike. 4 BR/ 2.75 BA, with an exceptional master suite. An ample amount of square footage makes for the perfect family home. Entertaining comes at ease with media room, huge outdoor living space and huge deck. Main living area features
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group
Recently Sold
-
$160,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,431 Sq Ft
- 56 Wintergreen Ct
- Banner, KY
- 5% Below List
- $112/SF
- 62 Days On Market
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group
-
$365,000 Sold Dec 3, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,056 Sq Ft
- 192 Bowles Park Dr
- Unit A-3
- Pikeville, KY
- 9% Below List
- $119/SF
- 90 Days On Market
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group
-
$74,000 Sold Nov 13, 2024
- Land
- 1.01 Acre Lot
- 143 Reynolds Hill
- Allen, KY
- 18% Below List
- 34 Days On Market
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group
-
$193,000 Sold Jun 28, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,560 Sq Ft
- 251 Greenberry Valley
- Harold, KY
- 1% Below List
- $124/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group
-
$390,000 Sold May 28, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,698 Sq Ft
- 198 Rachel Fork
- Pikeville, KY
- 13% Below List
- $145/SF
- 232 Days On Market
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group
-
$75,000 Sold Jan 9, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,521 Sq Ft
- 258 Reed Branch
- Hueysville, KY
- 12% Below List
- $49/SF
- 126 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $110K
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group
-
$125,000 Sold Sep 28, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- 288 Reed Branch
- Hueysville, KY
- 4% Above List
- $78/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group
-
$115,000 Sold Sep 15, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- 52 Bingham St
- Prestonsburg, KY
- 23% Below List
- $77/SF
- 134 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $137K
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group
-
$142,000 Sold Aug 4, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,812 Sq Ft
- 202 Jarrell Branch Rd
- Dana, KY
- 5% Below List
- $78/SF
- 37 Days On Market
Olivia Davis Re/Max Legacy Group