Section Image

Olivia Hamacher

City2Shore Real Estate Northern Michigan
28 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$90K - $445K Price Range
$171K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Olivia

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$90,000
Average Sale Price
$90,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$459,000
Average Sale Price
$229,500
Price Range
$146K - $313K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,206,000
Average Sale Price
$172,286
Price Range
$53K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,753,900
Average Sale Price
$250,557
Price Range
$109K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,398,400
Average Sale Price
$159,893
Price Range
$43K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,389,700
Average Sale Price
$183,823
Price Range
$11K - $445K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Olivia's Listings and Deals

Olivia Hamacher