Section Image

Owen Horsham

LPT REALTY, LLC
4 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$285.9K - $780K Price Range
$536.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Owen

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,080,000
Average Sale Price
$540,000
Price Range
$400K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,065,900
Average Sale Price
$532,950
Price Range
$286K - $780K

Owen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3433432

Owen Horsham