Section Image

Pamela Hatch

eXp Realty of California Inc
26 Closed Sales
$11M Total Value
$315K - $705K Price Range
$421.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pamela

My name is Pam and I am here for YOU. Whether you are interested in buying or selling, I can help you find your next home. Let me go to work for you and take the hassle out of your next home sale/purchase while saving you time and money.
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$864,000
Average Sale Price
$432,000
Price Range
$364K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,384,000
Average Sale Price
$461,333
Price Range
$364K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,296,000
Average Sale Price
$432,000
Price Range
$216K - $610K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,121,000
Average Sale Price
$465,545
Price Range
$265K - $705K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,831,900
Average Sale Price
$388,793
Price Range
$95K - $630K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pamela's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Pamela Hatch