Section Image

Pamela Kohlmeyer

HomeSmart Lifestyles
28 Closed Sales
$16.1M Total Value
$355K - $1M Price Range
$575.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pamela

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,623,000
Average Sale Price
$811,500
Price Range
$780K - $843K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,474,900
Average Sale Price
$737,450
Price Range
$545K - $930K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,828,000
Average Sale Price
$565,600
Price Range
$305K - $843K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,229,900
Average Sale Price
$743,300
Price Range
$545K - $930K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$10,812,900
Average Sale Price
$600,717
Price Range
$305K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,313,400
Average Sale Price
$531,340
Price Range
$75K - $930K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pamela's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Pamela Kohlmeyer