Section Image

Pamela Neill

Mountain Dreams Realty
10 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$32K - $675K Price Range
$284.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pamela

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,252,000
Average Sale Price
$417,333
Price Range
$227K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$469,000
Average Sale Price
$469,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,345,900
Average Sale Price
$293,238
Price Range
$59K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$501,000
Average Sale Price
$250,500
Price Range
$32K - $469K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pamela's Listings and Deals

Pamela Neill