Section Image

Pat Prendiville

Security Pacific Real Estate
21 Closed Sales
$13.3M Total Value
$500K - $1.1M Price Range
$635.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pat

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,218,000
Average Sale Price
$554,500
Price Range
$415K - $753K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,508,000
Average Sale Price
$563,500
Price Range
$375K - $875K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$12,140,500
Average Sale Price
$638,974
Price Range
$375K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000
Price Range
$425K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pat's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • CRS - Certified Residential Specialist
Agent License: California 00554722
Agent Photo

Pat Prendiville