Section Image

Pat Sullivan

Century 21 Seaport
5 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$500K - $2.5M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pat

Home Types: Condo, Co-op, House, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 29

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $2,500,000
Average Sale Price $2,500,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $2,330,000
Average Sale Price $776,667
Price Range $605K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $3,000,000
Average Sale Price $1,500,000
Price Range $500K - $2.5M

Pat's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Pat Sullivan, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Pat Sullivan sold in Winthrop, MA?

What is Pat Sullivan's track record representing buyers?

What is Pat Sullivan's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Pat Sullivan serve?

How can I contact Pat Sullivan?

Agent Photo

Pat Sullivan