Section Image

Pat Swoope

RE/MAX Alliance
30 Closed Sales
$10.4M Total Value
$240K - $645K Price Range
$348.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pat

Pat is an expert real estate agent with RE/MAX Alliance in Virginia Beach, VA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give her a call! Pat is eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,060,500
Average Sale Price
$412,100
Price Range
$299K - $488K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,143,500
Average Sale Price
$392,938
Price Range
$299K - $488K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$996,000
Average Sale Price
$498,000
Price Range
$446K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$8,206,699
Average Sale Price
$328,268
Price Range
$108K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,241,000
Average Sale Price
$448,200
Price Range
$260K - $645K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pat's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Pat Swoope