Section Image

Pat Underwood

LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE
24 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$215K - $590K Price Range
$301.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pat

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$503,000
Average Sale Price
$251,500
Price Range
$233K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$225K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,017,950
Average Sale Price
$254,488
Price Range
$215K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,689,360
Average Sale Price
$335,396
Price Range
$225K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,549,300
Average Sale Price
$273,023
Price Range
$39K - $515K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pat's Listings and Deals

Pat Underwood