Section Image

patric durant

Allure Real Estate
8 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$529.9K - $1.2M Price Range
$867.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About patric

I'm an expert real estate agent with eXp Realty of California in SAN RAMON, California and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,813,000
Average Sale Price
$906,500
Price Range
$863K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,953,000
Average Sale Price
$988,250
Price Range
$863K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,984,900
Average Sale Price
$746,225
Price Range
$530K - $1M

patric's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01837427
Agent Photo

patric durant