Section Image

Patrick Bolt

Riverbend Realty Inc.
12 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$172.5K - $335K Price Range
$235K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patrick

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $957,700
Average Sale Price $239,425
Price Range $174K - $293K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,473,600
Average Sale Price $245,600
Price Range $174K - $293K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $107,000
Average Sale Price $107,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $2,713,000
Average Sale Price $246,636
Price Range $173K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $107,000
Average Sale Price $107,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Patrick's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 000074010

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Patrick Bolt, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Patrick Bolt sold in Lanett, AL?

What is Patrick Bolt's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Patrick Bolt serve?

How can I contact Patrick Bolt?

Patrick Bolt