About Patrick
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Patrick is Experienced In
-
16 Sales
-
5 Sales
-
1 Sale
Patrick's Listings and Deals
Patrick's Active Listings
-
$699,900
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,846 Sq Ft
- 1123 Joe Martin Ln
- Lebanon, TN
$12,000 toward closing cost and/or rate buy down with Preferred Lender. Built by R&H Builders - Beautiful brick home with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a large bonus room. Great lot with extra usable backyard space across the alley. Primary bedroom on the main level with a 10 foot tray ceiling, a custom closet system, and a luxury ensuite with freestanding tub and large walk-in
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
-
$859,900
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,941 Sq Ft
- 812 Brookdale Ct
- Lebanon, TN
Built by R&H Builders - Cumberland Floor-plan. Beautiful brick home with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a large bonus room. 3 car garage. Great interior lot. Gas fireplace in the family room. Tankless water heater. Premium Encapsulated Crawlspace with Dehumidifier. Carrier HVAC units.
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
-
$874,900
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,012 Sq Ft
- 814 Brookdale Ct
- Lebanon, TN
Built by R&H Builders - Highland Point Floor-plan. Beautiful brick home with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a large bonus room. 3 car garage. Great interior lot. Gas fireplace in the family room. Tankless water heater. Premium Encapsulated Crawlspace with Dehumidifier. Carrier HVAC units.
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
-
$260,000
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,230 Sq Ft
- 252 Jenna Lee Cir
- Madison, TN
Craftsman 2BR townhouse in a growing area with ongoing development. Ideal for homeowners or investors seeking strong potential and future value.
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
Recently Sold
-
$435,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,274 Sq Ft
- 1337 Vanderbilt Rd
- Mount Juliet, TN
- 13% Below List
- $191/SF
- 48 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $447K
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
-
$1,328,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,155 Sq Ft
- 425 Beth Dr
- Mt. Juliet, TN
- 8% Below List
- $320/SF
- 26 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
-
$864,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,889 Sq Ft
- 4035 Mandrake Place
- Lebanon, TN
- $299/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
-
$751,150 Sold Aug 21, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,355 Sq Ft
- 1013 Mires Rd
- Mount Juliet, TN
- $224/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
-
$577,100 Sold Dec 3, 2021
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,717 Sq Ft
- 1203 Janie Sue Ct
- Lebanon, TN
- 1% Above List
- $212/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $678K
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
-
$586,800 Sold Nov 9, 2021
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,012 Sq Ft
- 1205 Janie Sue Ct
- Lebanon, TN
- 2% Below List
- $195/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Current Est. Value $717K
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
-
$249,000 Sold Sep 20, 2021
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,224 Sq Ft
- 2015 Avery Park Dr
- Smyrna, TN
- 4% Above List
- $203/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $279K
Patrick Hays Coldwell Banker Southern Realty