Section Image

Patrick Minnock

MINNOCK R E SVCS CO
3 Closed Sales
$260K Total Value
$24K - $210K Price Range
$86.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patrick

Patrick J. Minnock, Director; President of Minnock Construction Company, a leading builder and land developer in the western Pennsylvania area since 1988; licensed real estate broker since 1987; Life Director and former President of the Builders Association of Metropolitan Pittsburgh.
Home Types: Lot/Land, Other
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$235,900
Average Sale Price
$117,950
Price Range
$26K - $210K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$259,900
Average Sale Price
$86,633
Price Range
$24K - $210K

Neighborhoods Patrick is Experienced In

Patrick's Listings and Deals

Patrick Minnock