Section Image

Patrick Oh

New Star Realty & Inv.
15 Closed Sales
$10.7M Total Value
$490K - $1.3M Price Range
$714.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patrick

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,789,000
Average Sale Price
$697,250
Price Range
$490K - $870K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$795,000
Average Sale Price
$795,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,949,000
Average Sale Price
$789,800
Price Range
$490K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,595,000
Average Sale Price
$797,500
Price Range
$795K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,096,500
Average Sale Price
$762,063
Price Range
$250K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,623,000
Average Sale Price
$660,429
Price Range
$165K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Patrick's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02012770
Agent Photo

Patrick Oh