Section Image

Patrick Perrin

3DX Real Estate-Brighton
2 Closed Sales
$385K Total Value
$96K - $289K Price Range
$192.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patrick

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$289,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$96,000
Average Sale Price
$96,000

Neighborhoods Patrick is Experienced In

Patrick's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Patrick Perrin