Section Image

Paul Brinson

ONYX Realty Professionals LLC
9 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$35K - $340K Price Range
$248.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paul

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000
Price Range
$35K - $275K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$183,333
Price Range
$35K - $275K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,665,500
Average Sale Price
$237,929
Price Range
$35K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$569,000
Average Sale Price
$284,500
Price Range
$261K - $308K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Paul's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Paul Brinson