Section Image

Paul Cunningham

RE/MAX Results
14 Closed Sales
$17.4M Total Value
$141.9K - $7.2M Price Range
$1.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paul

As a RE/MAX® agent, Paul is dedicated to helping his clients find the home of their dreams. Whether they are buying or selling a home or just curious about the local market, he would love to offer his support and services. He knows the local community — both as an agent and a neighbor — and can help guide clients through the nuances of the local market. With access to top listings, a worldwide network, exceptional marketing strategies and cutting-edge technology, he works hard to make the real estate experience memorable and enjoyable.
Home Types: MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18
Education: Have worked in the multi-family market exclusively for 24 years with RE/MAX, Berkadia, Hendricks & Partners, and Apartment Investment Advisors.

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,025,000
Average Sale Price
$1,512,500
Price Range
$525K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$11,996,700
Average Sale Price
$1,499,588
Price Range
$142K - $7.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,394,900
Average Sale Price
$899,150
Price Range
$175K - $2.5M

Paul's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Paul Cunningham