Section Image

Paul Lee

RE/MAX Real Estate Group Inc
24 Closed Sales
$10.4M Total Value
$330K - $710K Price Range
$434.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paul

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,623,900
Average Sale Price
$374,843
Price Range
$240K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,196,000
Average Sale Price
$598,000
Price Range
$486K - $710K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,656,900
Average Sale Price
$365,690
Price Range
$240K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,544,550
Average Sale Price
$514,850
Price Range
$349K - $710K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$7,227,900
Average Sale Price
$425,171
Price Range
$240K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,191,050
Average Sale Price
$455,864
Price Range
$275K - $710K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Paul's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 40029321
Agent Photo

Paul Lee