Section Image

Paul Panik

Remerica Hometown One
18 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$131K - $440K Price Range
$219.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paul

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$449,000
Average Sale Price
$224,500
Price Range
$184K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$218,000
Price Range
$131K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,887,050
Average Sale Price
$222,081
Price Range
$91K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,068,900
Average Sale Price
$213,780
Price Range
$162K - $364K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Paul's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501316787

Paul Panik