About Paul
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Paul is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Paul's Listings and Deals
Paul's Recent Active Listings
-
$307,500
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,686 Sq Ft
- 225 Indian Place
- Fort Sumner, NM
AMAZING VIEW !! Two story home on 20 acres in River Ranches Subdivision. Two bedrooms with loft area utilized for bed space. Deck on south and east sides showcase the view of the Pecos River Valley. Custom styling throughout the home and great views from loft and living area. Stand up attic off of loft with room for workspace. 2.5 miles west of Sumner Lake.
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$80,000
- Land
- 164 Acres
- $487 per Acre
- 0000 Pecos
- Santa Rosa, NM
Wide open space west of Santa Rosa near Milagro. Great views of the mesalands and the mountains to the north. Close to I-40.
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$145,000
- Land
- 40 Acres
- $3,607 per Acre
- 6G Lot Quay Road Ai
- TucuMcAri, NM
Great views of Ute Lake and the Canadian River canyon lands and lake coves. Just over 40 acres. (No direct lake access) Close to Tucumcari, Ute Lake Mine Canyon Area and I 40 via US 54.Owner Financing available.
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$699,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 5,079 Sq Ft
- 10841 New Mexico 152
- Hillsboro, NM
A prime opportunity to live in a quiet rural community. Beautiful landscaping and hills with a creek behind the house. Home is 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. (Some of the bedrooms have adjacent closet space only accessible from the hallway) Large living area and family area. Beautiful tile and hardwood floors.Lots of Storage. Two workshops, one attached on north side of house and another
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$245,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,792 Sq Ft
- 615 Bullhead Dr
- Conchas Dam, NM
Great opportunity for fun times at Conchas Lake. Three bedroom, two bathroom home with two screened porches and great views of the lake and surrounding mesalands. Rear porch has Trex flooring. Laminate flooring inside. Four bay shop for boat/automobile storage with carport. Lots of shelving storage in side shop along with hoist for heavy lifting. Bonus room for office. Includes open lot behind
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$90,000
- Land
- 161 Acres
- $558 per Acre
- 16A Winchester Dr
- San Antonio, NM
Enjoy quiet solitude and high desert living in the foothills of the Chupadera Mountains southwest of Socorro in Willow Springs Ranch Subdivision. Close to I-25 and Socorro..
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$35,000
- Land
- 14 Acres
- $2,426 per Acre
- 78 Sawtooth Dr
- Pie Town, NM
Enjoy rural living in scenic Western New Mexico west of the Sawtooth Mountains and just north of Pie Town. Close to US 60 which takes you to Socorro NM or Springerville AZ.
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$68,500
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,257 Sq Ft
- 1516 S 2nd St
- TucuMcAri, NM
Rental or residence opportunity. Three bedrooms and two bathroom with a detached garage and carport.
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$15,000
- Land
- 1.28 Acres
- $11,719 per Acre
- 0000 Tbd Nm 169 State Rd
- Magdalena, NM
Great mountain views with close access to State Road 169. 15.3 miles from Magdalena. Borders Cibola National Forest and close to state trust land. Hunting opportunities. Land is not in subdivision or HOA.
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
Recently Sold
-
$85,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026
Last List Price- Land
- 8.50 Acre Lot
- 409-401 Humphrey Rd
- Clovis, NM
- 534 Days On Market
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$18,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026
Last List Price- Land
- 0 Sq Ft Lot
- 1702-1708 E Saxon Ave
- TucuMcAri, NM
- 150 Days On Market
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$24,000 Sold Aug 7, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 39.63 Acre Lot
- 0000 Coal Canyon Rd
- Pie Town, NM
- 32 Days On Market
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
$50,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 1.31 Acre Lot
- 195 Hidden Place
- Conchas Dam, NM
- 23 Days On Market
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold May 15, 2025
- Land
- 40.00 Acre Lot
- 0000 2 Criswell Road (Forest Road 6a)
- Pie Town, NM
- 1,054 Days On Market
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Apr 15, 2025
- Land
- 41.50 Acre Lot
- 1070 Bar Y
- Santa Rosa, NM
- 1,023 Days On Market
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Mar 25, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,428 Sq Ft
- 1498 Curry Road F
- Clovis, NM
- 12 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $200K
Paul Stout Big Mesa Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Jan 29, 2025
- Land
- 40.00 Acre Lot
- 0000 TBD 2 Goat Ranch Rd
- Pie Town, NM
- 1,666 Days On Market