Section Image

Paula Butler

Realty One Group Heartland
26 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$88.5K - $341K Price Range
$192.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paula

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,151,500
Average Sale Price
$230,300
Price Range
$15K - $341K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$409,000
Average Sale Price
$204,500
Price Range
$194K - $215K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,451,500
Average Sale Price
$207,357
Price Range
$15K - $341K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$248,333
Price Range
$194K - $336K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,589,900
Average Sale Price
$184,993
Price Range
$15K - $341K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,426,400
Average Sale Price
$202,200
Price Range
$20K - $336K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Paula's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Paula Butler