Section Image

Paula Piper

Piper & Associates Real Estate
37 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$110K - $420K Price Range
$178.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paula

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,138,900
Average Sale Price
$189,817
Price Range
$110K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000
Price Range
$140K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,882,300
Average Sale Price
$171,118
Price Range
$48K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$718,000
Average Sale Price
$239,333
Price Range
$140K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$3,749,200
Average Sale Price
$170,418
Price Range
$33K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,846,300
Average Sale Price
$189,753
Price Range
$38K - $300K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Paula's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • EHO - equal Housing Opportunity
  • MRP - Military Relocation Professional
Agent License: Texas 0581460
Agent Photo

Paula Piper