Section Image

Paulette Sims

PAULETTE SIMS REALTY LLC
14 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$218K - $570.6K Price Range
$321K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paulette

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$829,000
Average Sale Price
$276,333
Price Range
$240K - $339K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$829,000
Average Sale Price
$276,333
Price Range
$240K - $339K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$792,000
Average Sale Price
$396,000
Price Range
$245K - $547K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$829,000
Average Sale Price
$276,333
Price Range
$240K - $339K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,665,600
Average Sale Price
$333,236
Price Range
$110K - $571K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Paulette's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 241649
Agent Photo

Paulette Sims