Section Image

Penni Olatunde

Bedford
Scott Real Estate
13 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$361K - $568K Price Range
$407.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Penni

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,058,000
Average Sale Price
$529,000
Price Range
$490K - $568K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,829,000
Average Sale Price
$457,250
Price Range
$361K - $568K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$819,900
Average Sale Price
$409,950
Price Range
$380K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,482,565
Average Sale Price
$407,506
Price Range
$260K - $568K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Penni's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0620052

Penni Olatunde