Section Image

Peter Frank

Dream Coast Realty Inc.
15 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$15.5K - $4M Price Range
$590.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Peter

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$1,150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$257,500
Price Range
$90K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$1,150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,204,999
Average Sale Price
$301,250
Price Range
$90K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,729,500
Average Sale Price
$747,722
Price Range
$16K - $4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,123,999
Average Sale Price
$354,000
Price Range
$90K - $559K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Peter's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 258018258

Peter Frank