Section Image

Peter Perez

Coastline Properties
17 Closed Sales
$15.6M Total Value
$635K - $1.6M Price Range
$920.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Peter

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,520,000
Average Sale Price
$1,104,000
Price Range
$500K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$8,475,000
Average Sale Price
$1,059,375
Price Range
$440K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$12,970,000
Average Sale Price
$926,429
Price Range
$440K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,675,000
Average Sale Price
$891,667
Price Range
$635K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Peter's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01131815
Agent Photo

Peter Perez