Section Image

Peter Storaasli

Lakeside Properties Company
9 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$42.5K - $1.9M Price Range
$815.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Peter

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,710,000
Average Sale Price
$1,710,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,315,000
Average Sale Price
$657,500
Price Range
$615K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,985,000
Average Sale Price
$997,500
Price Range
$321K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,357,500
Average Sale Price
$452,500
Price Range
$43K - $700K

Peter's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Peter Storaasli