Section Image

Philip Latka

Watters International Realty
37 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$115K - $940K Price Range
$259.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Philip

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$258,000
Average Sale Price
$258,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$473,000
Average Sale Price
$236,500
Price Range
$215K - $258K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,914,000
Average Sale Price
$416,286
Price Range
$177K - $940K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$6,674,771
Average Sale Price
$222,492
Price Range
$7K - $540K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Philip's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0759169

Philip Latka