Section Image

Philip Miller

NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
7 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$195.5K - $479K Price Range
$369.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Philip

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$864,000
Average Sale Price
$432,000
Price Range
$386K - $478K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$864,000
Average Sale Price
$432,000
Price Range
$386K - $478K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,067,750
Average Sale Price
$355,917
Price Range
$225K - $479K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,521,500
Average Sale Price
$380,375
Price Range
$196K - $478K

Philip's Listings and Deals

Philip Miller