Section Image

Philip Ngundam

Pearson Smith Realty, LLC
15 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$315K - $850K Price Range
$484.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Philip

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$460K - $585K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,268,990
Average Sale Price
$609,856
Price Range
$365K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,145,000
Average Sale Price
$381,667
Price Range
$300K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,116,990
Average Sale Price
$509,749
Price Range
$238K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Philip's Listings and Deals

Philip Ngundam