About Phillip
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Phillip is Experienced In
-
2 Sales
Phillip's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$245,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,648 Sq Ft
- 301 E Sand Creek Rd
- Enterprise, AL
- 2% Below List
- $149/SF
- 100 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $236K
Phillip Dana COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE
-
$192,000 Sold Apr 4, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,538 Sq Ft
- 503 Choctaw Rd
- Enterprise, AL
- 1% Below List
- $125/SF
- 105 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $189K
Phillip Dana COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE
-
$20,000 Sold Jul 11, 2023
- Land
- 0.54 Acre Lot
- TBD Maree Rd
- Daleville, AL
- 29% Below List
- 4 Days On Market
Phillip Dana COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE
-
$300,000 Sold Feb 28, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,330 Sq Ft
- 208 Briarhill Rd
- Enterprise, AL
- 7% Below List
- $129/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $285K
Phillip Dana COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE
-
$250,000 Sold Oct 18, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,316 Sq Ft
- 113 Boxwood Dr
- Enterprise, AL
- 17% Below List
- $108/SF
- 59 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $307K
Phillip Dana COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE
-
$196,000 Sold Sep 29, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,530 Sq Ft
- 209 Londonberry Dr
- Dothan, AL
- 1% Above List
- $128/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $235K
Phillip Dana COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE
-
$175,000 Sold Sep 21, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,421 Sq Ft
- 117 Eagle Cir
- Enterprise, AL
- $123/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $190K
Phillip Dana COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE
-
$110,000 Sold Sep 1, 2022
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,275 Sq Ft
- 100 E Dogwood Dr
- Enterprise, AL
- $86/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $129K
Phillip Dana COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES & REAL ESTATE
-
$110,000 Sold Sep 1, 2022
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,275 Sq Ft
- 100 E Dogwood Dr
- Enterprise, AL
- $86/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $129K
Phillip Dana COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE