Section Image

Phillip Thai

EXP Realty LLC
58 Closed Sales
$13.7M Total Value
$146K - $450K Price Range
$235.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Phillip

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,375,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000
Price Range
$135K - $439K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$217,000
Average Sale Price
$217,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,740,350
Average Sale Price
$278,844
Price Range
$135K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$217,000
Average Sale Price
$217,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
56
Total Value
$13,298,950
Average Sale Price
$237,481
Price Range
$26K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$353,000
Average Sale Price
$176,500
Price Range
$136K - $217K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Phillip's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225235121
Agent Photo

Phillip Thai