Section Image

Phuong Vu

Real Broker
60 Closed Sales
$52.3M Total Value
$500K - $2.8M Price Range
$871.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Phuong

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Vietnamese
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$1,200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$14,210,807
Average Sale Price
$835,930
Price Range
$390K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,860,000
Average Sale Price
$930,000
Price Range
$660K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$20,427,967
Average Sale Price
$888,172
Price Range
$390K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$6,420,000
Average Sale Price
$1,070,000
Price Range
$100K - $2.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
54
Total Value
$45,882,456
Average Sale Price
$849,675
Price Range
$390K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Phuong's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent License: California #02105019 Texas #813906
Agent Photo

Phuong Vu