Section Image

Phyllis Au-Yang

5.0stars, 1 Review
LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
13 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$185K - $820K Price Range
$358.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Phyllis

I'm an expert real estate agent with GREATER ORLANDO REALTY USA INC in Orlando, FL and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$599,000
Average Sale Price
$299,500
Price Range
$165K - $434K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$623,000
Average Sale Price
$311,500
Price Range
$225K - $398K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$599,000
Average Sale Price
$299,500
Price Range
$165K - $434K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$623,000
Average Sale Price
$311,500
Price Range
$225K - $398K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,370,000
Average Sale Price
$338,571
Price Range
$60K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,291,335
Average Sale Price
$381,889
Price Range
$225K - $538K

Phyllis' Listings and Deals

Phyllis' Reviews

5.0stars, 1 Review

4/7/21Phyllis Au-Yang

Google Review

Agent License: Florida 3169671
Agent Photo

Phyllis Au-Yang