Section Image

PHYLLIS CRAIG

Preferred Properties
10 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$40K - $615K Price Range
$200.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About PHYLLIS

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$145,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$165,000
Average Sale Price
$82,500
Price Range
$60K - $105K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$383,000
Average Sale Price
$127,667
Price Range
$103K - $145K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000
Price Range
$60K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,225,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000
Price Range
$40K - $335K

Neighborhoods PHYLLIS is Experienced In

PHYLLIS's Listings and Deals

PHYLLIS CRAIG