Section Image

Phyllis Friedrich

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
8 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$211K - $645K Price Range
$336K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Phyllis

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$559,900
Average Sale Price
$279,950
Price Range
$275K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,095,000
Average Sale Price
$547,500
Price Range
$450K - $645K

Phyllis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3581627
Agent Photo

Phyllis Friedrich