Section Image

Piera Gonzalez

MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
47 Closed Sales
$18.6M Total Value
$215K - $1.7M Price Range
$394.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Piera

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 17
Total Value $6,281,900
Average Sale Price $369,524
Price Range $270K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $3,251,500
Average Sale Price $541,917
Price Range $215K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 30
Total Value $10,572,619
Average Sale Price $352,421
Price Range $39K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $3,251,500
Average Sale Price $541,917
Price Range $215K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 41
Total Value $15,310,019
Average Sale Price $373,415
Price Range $39K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $3,251,500
Average Sale Price $541,917
Price Range $215K - $1.7M

Piera's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3404833

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Piera Gonzalez, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Piera Gonzalez sold in Punta Gorda, FL?

What is Piera Gonzalez's track record representing buyers?

What is Piera Gonzalez's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Piera Gonzalez serve?

How can I contact Piera Gonzalez?

Agent Photo

Piera Gonzalez