Section Image

Piper Kosse

Little Blue Real Estate & Appraisal
9 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$24K - $605K Price Range
$217.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Piper

Home Types: House, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$244,000
Average Sale Price
$122,000
Price Range
$24K - $220K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,637,000
Average Sale Price
$272,833
Price Range
$120K - $605K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$322,750
Average Sale Price
$107,583
Price Range
$24K - $220K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,637,000
Average Sale Price
$272,833
Price Range
$120K - $605K

Piper's Listings and Deals

Piper Kosse