Section Image

Prakash Singh

Bridge Realty, LLC
18 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$171.9K - $752.5K Price Range
$325.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Prakash

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$107,000
Average Sale Price
$107,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,154,540
Average Sale Price
$577,270
Price Range
$402K - $753K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$451,000
Average Sale Price
$225,500
Price Range
$107K - $344K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,895,540
Average Sale Price
$379,108
Price Range
$226K - $753K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$451,000
Average Sale Price
$225,500
Price Range
$107K - $344K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,411,791
Average Sale Price
$338,237
Price Range
$172K - $753K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Prakash's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Prakash Singh