Section Image

Prisavia Croft

Crye-Leike
29 Closed Sales
$8.6M Total Value
$165K - $649K Price Range
$294.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Prisavia

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,526,900
Average Sale Price $360,986
Price Range $238K - $549K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,401,800
Average Sale Price $350,450
Price Range $263K - $414K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 15
Total Value $5,041,900
Average Sale Price $336,127
Price Range $75K - $649K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,758,300
Average Sale Price $293,050
Price Range $55K - $414K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 20
Total Value $6,267,900
Average Sale Price $313,395
Price Range $75K - $649K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $2,283,300
Average Sale Price $253,700
Price Range $55K - $414K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Prisavia's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Prisavia Croft, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Prisavia Croft sold in Cleveland, TN?

What is Prisavia Croft's track record representing buyers?

What is Prisavia Croft's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Prisavia Croft serve?

How can I contact Prisavia Croft?

Prisavia Croft