Section Image

Rachel Shaw

Keller Williams SEOK
7 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$105K - $391K Price Range
$200K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rachel

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$889,000
Average Sale Price
$222,250
Price Range
$105K - $391K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,064,000
Average Sale Price
$212,800
Price Range
$105K - $391K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$336,000
Average Sale Price
$168,000
Price Range
$111K - $225K

Rachel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 209097

Rachel Shaw